2020-2021 Standings for Tennis - Girls

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School80081600
Methacton High School7107720
Perkiomen Valley High School6206620
Owen J. Roberts High School5305630
Boyertown Area High School4404440
Upper Perkiomen High School3503350
Phoenixville Area High School2602260
Pottsgrove High School1701170
Upper Merion1801180
Pope John Paul II High School0000030